My KissAsian Watch Time Scoop Hunter (2013) English Sub Streaming Free

My KissAsian Free Streaming Time Scoop Hunter (2013) English Subbed in HD

Watch Time Scoop Hunter (2013) Eng Sub
Time Scoop Hunter (2013)
Completed

Time Scoop Hunter (2013)

Synopsis:

Yuichi Kaname works as a time scoop hunter for the Time Scoop Company. The company exists sometime in the future and uses time travelling techniques to send its employees into the past to record how they live. Yuichi works with time navigator partner Minami Furuhashi. The duo then travels back in time to the 16th century and monitors the Azuchi Castle, built by Oda Nobunaga and burned down 6 years later.

Also known as: タイムスクープハンター , Taimu Sukupu Hanta

Starring:
List Episodes Time Scoop Hunter (2013)